Paskaitų laiko tinklelis

Paskaita Laikas
Pirma 8.3010.05
Antra 10.2011.55
Tre?ia 12.1013.45
Piet? pertrauka 13.4514.30
Ketvirta 14.3016.05
Penkta 16.2017.55
eta 18.1019.45
Septinta 19.5521.30
Rėmėjai